CATEGORÍA 100Km

                
                   
 

Nº EQ.

NOMBRE EQUIPO

CAT

INTEGRANTES

PROCEDENCIA

PC1 HORA

PC1 POSIC.

PC3 Cumbre HORA

PC3 POSIC.

PC6  CAMP LLEGA

PC6 POSIC.

STOP

LLEGADA HORA

OBSERV.

PENALIZ.

TIEMPO TOTAL

 POSIC. FINAL

 POSIC. CAT.

 

140

Columbia Cordoba

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Jorge García Velazco / Fredy Moccicafredo

Cordoba

11:05

7

14:04

5

16:39

5

2:00

4:15

  

18:30:00

1

1

 

204

Martin Sabio

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Martín Sabio /  

San Rafael

11:05

6

14:05

6

16:39

4

2:00

4:15

  

18:30:00

1

1

 

206

Ricardo Calderon

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Ricardo Calderon /  

SM Andes

10:57

4

13:51

4

16:47

6

2:00

8:30

  

22:45:00

3

2

 

101

BANCO HIPOTECARIO

1-Eq.Mixtos

Facundo Romera / Yanina Ferroni

SM Andes

10:55

2

13:35

2

16:22

3

0:20

8:30

Bonus sí

 

22:45:00

3

1

 

201

Gustavo Reyes

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Gustavo Reyes /  

Neuquén

10:55

3

13:35

1

16:00

2

0:20

8:30

Bonus no

01:40:00

24:25:00

5

3

 

202

EL PUNTA

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Germán Alfredo Gallardo /  

Malargüe

10:55

1

13:35

3

16:00

1

0:20

8:30

Bonus no

01:40:00

24:25:00

5

3

 

126

Black Rock

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Martin Lauhirat / Juan Borzino

Olavarria

11:25

17

16:01

19

18:57

17

2:00

10:18

  

24:33:00

7

1

 

248

SLX Team

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Andrés Giani /  

Bs As

11:25

19

15:06

7

18:37

8

2:00

10:18

  

24:33:00

7

1

 

121

Deporcamping Azimutrek

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Javier Porebski / Nicolás Echevarne

Bs As / Entre Ríos

11:29

23

15:57

17

18:37

7

2:00

10:47

  

25:02:00

9

2

 

208

Sacha Kuryluk

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Sacha Kuryluk /  

Villa La Angostura

11:25

16

15:40

13

18:48

14

2:00

11:10

  

25:25:00

10

5

 

225

Ramiro Arancet

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Ramiro Arancet /  

Cipoletti

11:10

9

15:35

12

18:41

10

2:00

11:10

  

25:25:00

10

5

 

141

Compas

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Marco Verri / Gustavo Corral

La Plata/Bragado

11:13

10

16:11

25

19:34

20

2:00

11:56

  

26:11:00

12

2

 

283

Como una Diosa

6-Ind.Damas

Silvia Solari /  

Mar del Plata

11:44

66

16:24

29

19:38

21

2:00

11:57

  

26:12:00

13

1

 

281

Yanet Guzman

6-Ind.Damas

Yanet Guzman /  

Neuquén

11:32

28

16:14

27

20:03

25

1:40

11:57

 

00:20:00

26:32:00

14

2

 

245

Carlos A. Gonzalez

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Carlos Gonzalez /  

Olavarria

11:36

37

17:00

35

20:08

28

2:00

12:21

  

26:36:00

15

2

 

221

Bernardo Roitman

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Bernardo Roitman /  

Azul

11:38

44

16:52

34

20:07

27

2:00

12:21

  

26:36:00

15

7

 

102

Gorchs / Michel

1-Eq.Mixtos

Nadia Michel / Florencia Gorchs

Gualeguaychu

11:29

24

15:45

14

18:41

11

0:20

11:10

Bonus no

01:40:00

27:05:00

17

2

 

122

Charly Team 1

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Matias Gattas / Gustavo Bisogni

Bariloche

11:33

31

15:50

15

18:45

12

0:20

11:10

Bonus no

01:40:00

27:05:00

17

3

 

282

Claudia Castellani

6-Ind.Damas

Claudia Castellani /  

Mendoza

11:28

22

15:55

16

18:46

13

0:20

11:10

Bonus no

01:40:00

27:05:00

17

3

 

142

Palestra

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Federico Widmer / Adrian Cantarutti

Córdoba

11:36

35

16:10

24

20:05

26

2:00

13:05

  

27:20:00

20

3

 

125

PATEANDO CENIZAS

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Pablo Rafael Serratti / Jorge Antonio Linquiman

Bariloche

11:25

20

16:10

23

19:55

24

2:00

13:51

  

28:06:00

21

4

 

264

Ricardo Ivulich

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Ricardo Ivulich /  

Ñorquinco-R.Negro

11:28

21

15:57

18

19:52

23

2:00

13:51

  

28:06:00

21

3

 

256

Chao Tandil

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Eduardo Michelini /  

Tandil

11:22

15

16:05

22

20:57

32

2:00

14:22

  

28:37:00

23

4

 

278

Marcelo Ancillotti

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Marcelo Ancillotti /  

Cap Fed

11:45

67

17:32

44

21:36

35

6:00

14:22

sinPC7

 

28:37:00

23

4

 

127

Marginados de la Biblia

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Ariel Yampa / Francisco Sosa

Bs As

11:45

68

17:32

43

21:13

33

6:00

14:22

sinPC7

 

28:37:00

23

5

 

241

El Topo

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Gustavo Eggeling /  

Bs As

11:25

18

17:51

48

21:43

39

2:00

15:11

  

29:26:00

26

6

 

106

Team Bariloche

1-Eq.Mixtos

Julia Lopez /  Javier Ignazi

Bariloche

11:31

27

15:06

8

18:37

9

0:20

15:12

Bonus sí

 

29:27:00

27

3

 

272

Dardo Alberti

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Dardo Alberti /  

Bariloche

11:34

33

16:30

31

20:57

31

2:00

15:52

  

30:07:00

28

7

 

223

José Gallardo

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Jose Gallardo /  

Payunia

11:42

56

17:32

46

22:35

41

2:00

16:18

  

30:33:00

29

8

 

107

Puente de luz

1-Eq.Mixtos

Virginia Elizalde / Fernando Aparo

Bs As

11:39

46

17:32

45

22:35

40

2:00

16:22

  

30:37:00

30

4

 

148

Carpe Diem

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Alberto Sabá /  Lucas Mansilla

Bs As

11:38

45

17:05

38

21:35

34

6:00

16:53

sinPC7

 

31:08:00

31

4

 

254

Sergio Zanetti

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Sergio Zanetti /  

Cap Fed

11:13

11

17:30

42

23:25

44

5:30

16:53

sinPC7

00:30:00

31:38:00

32

8

 

262

Daniel Zalazar

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Daniel Zalazar /  

Chubut

11:38

42

16:40

32

20:57

30

2:00

17:51

  

32:06:00

33

9

 

285

Patricia Lorenzo

6-Ind.Damas

Patricia Lorenzo /  

Chubut

11:38

43

17:00

37

21:37

37

6:00

17:51

sinPC7

 

32:06:00

33

4

 

105

Marmot

1-Eq.Mixtos

Gustavo Berison / Ana Gallardo

Bs As

11:43

64

17:55

49

23:25

43

6:00

18:46

sinPC7

 

33:01:00

35

5

 

234

TAG - DORY

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Juan Guaragnini /

La Plata

11:30

26

18:34

66

0:13

47

5:00

18:04

sinPC7

01:00:00

33:19:00

36

9

 

270

George Carrizo

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Jorge Carrizo /  

Cap Fed

11:36

38

17:35

47

0:59

61

2:00

19:52

  

34:07:00

37

10

 

116

Lost Brothers

1-Eq.Mixtos

Marcelo Pueyo / Silvana Pueyo

Bs As

11:43

61

18:15

54

23:26

46

6:00

19:56

sinPC7

 

34:11:00

38

6

 

132

Huinca Corre

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Santiago Inzaurraga / Juan Emilio Inzaurraga

Bs As

11:40

54

18:20

60

0:53

58

2:00

20:06

  

34:21:00

39

6

 

267

Javier Tasca

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Javier Tasca /  

Olavarria

11:36

36

17:57

50

0:21

49

6:00

20:07

sinPC7

 

34:22:00

40

11

 

284

Gabriela Nasif

6-Ind.Damas

Gabriela Nasif /  

Bragado

11:42

57

18:20

61

0:38

55

5:20

19:57

sinPC7

00:40:00

34:52:00

41

5

 

115

Payun Matru

1-Eq.Mixtos

Claudio Meister / Gladys Olmedo

Zarate

11:43

58

18:20

59

0:37

54

5:20

20:12

sinPC7

00:40:00

35:07:00

42

7

 

212

Martín Ortellado

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Martín Ortellado /  

Bragado

11:48

74

18:30

64

0:51

57

2:00

16:53

sinPC7

04:00:00

35:08:00

43

12

 

257

Rafael Labourt

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Rafael Labourt /  

Cap Fed

11:43

60

18:58

71

3:48

68

3:40

19:19

sinPC7

02:20:00

35:54:00

44

13

 

271

Pablo Puente

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Pablo Puente /  

Bs As

12:07

94

18:19

57

0:21

50

2:00

19:46

sinPC7

04:00:00

38:01:00

45

14

 

269

Oscar Solovitas

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Oscar Solovitas /  

Bariloche

11:38

41

17:00

36

21:37

36

6:00

13:51

sinPC8

 

28:06:00

46

15

 

217

Daniel Bardelli

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Daniel Bardelli /  

Cap Fed

11:48

73

18:30

65

0:37

53

2:00

16:59

sinPC8

 

31:14:00

47

16

 

232

CUMBRE ROTARY COLON RFR

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Pablo Alejandro Marsó /  

Entre Ríos

11:13

12

15:10

9

18:54

16

6:00

17:19

sinPC8

 

31:34:00

48

10

 

211

Adrian Dominguez

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Adrian Dominguez /  

Bs As

11:40

55

18:10

53

3:48

69

4:10

18:41

sinPC8

01:50:00

34:46:00

49

11

 

210

Cristian Andrae

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Cristian Andrae /  

Cap Fed

11:47

71

19:17

72

3:44

67

4:10

18:41

sinPC8

01:50:00

34:46:00

49

11

 

109

RUBIA & SORDO

1-Eq.Mixtos

Daniel Prestamo Martinez / Lorena Kohr

Bs As

11:45

69

19:25

73

3:09

65

3:30

19:11

sinPC8

02:30:00

35:56:00

51

8

 

273

Walter Eyaralar

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Walter Eyaralar /  

Bs As

11:38

40

18:36

68

4:07

73

3:20

19:19

sinPC8

02:40:00

36:14:00

52

17

 

258

Sergio Lagrotta

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Sergio Lagrotta /  

Cap Fed

11:43

63

18:15

55

4:23

74

3:00

19:19

sinPC8

03:00:00

36:34:00

53

18

 

249

Maximo Larcamon

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Maximo Larcamon /  

bariloche

11:33

30

16:13

26

20:26

29

2:00

12:40

SinPC8-13

 

26:55:00

54

19

 

143

Seguros Spinola

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Oscar Spinola / Saul Spinola

Olavarria

11:21

14

16:02

20

19:28

19

2:00

12:48

SinPC8-13

 

27:03:00

55

5

 

261

Cordobes

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Raul Altamira /  

Córdoba

11:39

47

16:46

33

22:39

42

6:00

13:21

SinPC8-13

 

27:36:00

56

20

 

255

Estebita

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Esteban Pérez /  

Cap Fed

11:36

39

18:52

sinPC5

2:59

63

4:40

18:20

sinPC8

01:20:00

33:55:00

57

21

 

259

Guillermo Parodi

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Guillermo Parodi /  

Tigre

11:40

51

18:50

sinPC5

3:01

64

4:40

18:20

sinPC8

01:20:00

33:55:00

57

21

 

276

Eduardo Gallego

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Eduardo Gallego /  

Bs As

11:50

78

19:40

sinPC5

4:31

78

2:30

18:36

sinPC8

03:30:00

36:21:00

59

23

 

277

JI Ulloa

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Juan Isidro Ulloa /  

Malargüe

11:52

83

19:40

sinPC5

4:32

79

2:30

18:36

sinPC8

03:30:00

36:21:00

59

23

 

213

Federico Luisi

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Federico Luisi /  

Mendoza

11:54

86

19:40

sinPC5

4:34

81

2:30

18:36

sinPC8

03:30:00

36:21:00

59

13

 

117

La Cima

1-Eq.Mixtos

Hugo Velez / Karina Pujol

Malargüe

11:51

80

19:40

sinPC5

4:30

77

3:20

14:41

SinPC8-13

02:40:00

31:36:00

62

9

 

287

Claudia Saragoza

6-Ind.Damas

Claudia Saragoza /

Malargüe

11:52

82

19:40

sinPC5

4:33

80

3:20

14:41

SinPC8-13

02:40:00

31:36:00

62

6

 

110

ZENBODY MOTION

1-Eq.Mixtos

Eva Peña / Gabriel Soraires

Bs As

11:48

72

sinPC3

 

4:38

82

3:30

18:41

 

02:30:00

35:26:00

64

10

 

216

Leonardo Zurita

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Leonardo Zurita /  

San Luis

11:52

85

sinPC3

 

4:26

75

3:40

12:41

 

02:20:00

29:16:00

65

14

 

215

Fernando Martin

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Fernando Martin /  

San Luis

11:55

88

sinPC3

 

4:26

76

3:40

12:41

 

02:20:00

29:16:00

65

14

 

219

Seba

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Sebastian Mancini /  

La Plata

11:51

79

18:25

62

0:56

60

5:30

  

00:30:00

 

67

16

 

134

Mahuida MDP Team

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Lucas Michelini / Juan Pablo Romero

Bs As

11:33

32

18:10

52

3:51

72

3:30

Descalif.

- uno solo

    
 

226

Hugo Franco

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Hugo Franco /  

Cipoletti

11:10

8

15:34

11

18:51

15

 

abandono

     
 

104

Los Romera

1-Eq.Mixtos

Raúl Romera / Laura Galar

SM Andes

11:19

13

15:30

10

19:01

18

 

abandono

     
 

242

Transierras

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Fernando Gianinni /  

San Luis

12:07

96

16:25

30

19:38

22

 

abandono

     
 

279

Miguel Yakutczik

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Miguel Yakutczik /

Neuquén

11:30

25

16:14

28

21:38

38

 

abandono

     
 

128

Cumbre Tapa o Podio

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Federico Frei / Jose Moix

Entre Ríos

11:34

34

17:19

40

0:00

45

 

abandono

     
 

209

Juani Mac Namara

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Ignacio Mac Namara /  

Neuquén

11:40

52

18:35

67

0:25

51

 

abandono

     
 

129

TEAM 89

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Emiliano Zamudio / Francisco Ansorena

Neuquén

11:39

49

18:30

63

0:28

52

 

abandono

     
 

130

Matiu y Tincho

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Amadeo Zanotti / Martín Caffaro

Cordoba

11:43

59

17:20

41

0:50

56

 

abandono

     
 

123

Charly Team 2

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Martin Caño / Leonardo Tribenti

Bariloche

11:48

77

17:15

39

0:54

59

 

abandono

     
 

112

LA TRABAJADORA Y EL VAGO

1-Eq.Mixtos

Ignacio Baquero / Mercedes Paulino

Concordia

11:52

84

18:20

58

1:44

62

 

abandono

     
 

114

Quilmes Way Mix

1-Eq.Mixtos

Silvia Ardiz / Fabio Veyrand

Quilmes

11:40

53

18:10

51

3:20

66

 

abandono

     
 

214

Gustavo Serrano

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Gustavo Serrano /  

Chubut

11:40

50

18:17

56

3:50

70

 

abandono

     
 

145

Poliladron

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Diego Esteves / Carlos Landa

Concordia

11:54

87

  

3:51

71

 

abandono

     
 

280

Susana Piñeiro

6-Ind.Damas

Susana Piñeiro /  

Bs As

11:48

76

sinPC3

 

4:39

83

3:30

abandono

     
 

265

Horacio Molino MDP

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Horacio Molino /  

Bs As

12:07

95

sinPC3

 

4:52

84

 

abandono

     
 

131

Perciante / Sangiovanni

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Alberto Perciante / Hernan Sangiovanni

Cap Fed

11:52

81

sinPC3

 

0:21

48

2:00

Descalif.

- uno solo

    
 

227

Javier Prandi

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Javier Prandi /  

Bs As

11:00

5

abandono

          
 

268

Luciano Achaval

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Luciano Achaval /  

America

11:33

29

abandono

          
 

275

Chaca Corazón

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Esteban Corio /  

Don Torcuato

11:39

48

abandono

          
 

108

ONE PLOTTIER

1-Eq.Mixtos

Enrique Bekerle / Karina Mardones

Plottier

11:43

62

abandono

          
 

207

OLIVER

4-Ind.Cab.Men.

Guido Millar /  

Plottier

11:44

65

abandono

          
 

146

Onrush

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Claudio Valva /  Gustavo Iturrioz

Mar del Plata/Tandil

11:45

70

abandono

          
 

147

Makalu Tandil

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Federico Palacio / Sebastian Espada

Tandil

11:48

75

abandono

          
 

263

Jorge Bracamonte

5-Ind.Cab.May.

Jorge Bracamonte /  

Bs As

11:59

89

abandono

          
 

113

TE LO DEJO A TU CRITERIO

1-Eq.Mixtos

Melina Macarena Rodriguez / Alejandro Lopez

Concordia

11:59

90

abandono

          
 

135

Los Primos

2-Eq.Cab.Men.

Lucas Goncalves / Mariano Sanahuja

San Fernando

11:59

91

abandono

          
 

289

Sandra Graciela Ferrari

6-Ind.Damas

Sandra Graciela Ferrari /  

Concordia

12:01

92

abandono

          
 

111

LOS CORRECAMINOS

1-Eq.Mixtos

Jorge Carlos Etchezarreta / Natalia Vanesa Alcoba

Concordia

12:04

93

abandono

          
 

144

Villa Mercedes San Luis

3-Eq.Cab.May.

Alejandro Gonzalez / Sergio Lehoczky

Villa Mercedes SL

12:07

97

abandono